SWS Sprint Cup 2023/24
LEAGUE OWNER:
ddruzak
PUBLIC:
ACTIVE:
LEAGUE DECRIPTION:
SWS Sprint Cup season 2023/24
League Standings
PositionDriverPointsNumber of RacesNumber of EventsNumber of WinsAverage finishAverage points
1OREŠKOVIĆ DOMINIK81010523.1081.00
2JOZIĆ FILIP80412626.2567.00
3KRŠIĆ DAMJAN77112616.4264.25
4MADIRAZZA JAKOV76610524.3076.60
5STERLE TIBOR6969524.1177.33
6PETROVIĆ PATRIK PAKO66912625.5055.75
7STROJANŠEK ALEX66412615.7555.33
8MADIRAZZA KLARA66012624.5055.00
9JANKOVIĆ STJEPAN62312625.7551.92
10BENIĆ MIKOLA59710506.8059.70
123456789
League Events
 NameDateConfiguration
Race 1007/06/2024MONZA IN/OUT
Race 908/05/2024MONZA REVERSE
Race 811/04/2024MONZA
Race 713/03/2024MONACO REVERSE
Race 621/02/2024MONACO
Race 531/01/2024SUZUKA REVERSE
Race 413/12/2023SUZUKA
Race 315/11/2023SILVERSTONE REVERSE
Race 211/10/2023SILVERSTONE
Race 115/09/2023SILVERSTONE IN/OUT
Penalty points
Penalties by driver
Penalties by race